ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16034068
nr 1603 4068
OIL PAINTING
Jung Hi Han (1953), South Korea. Signed, dated -84, still life with flowers. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 55x48 cm,
Jung Hi Han (1953), Sydkorea. Signerad, daterad -84, blomsterstilleben. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x48 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 19:14:53
2/3 19:28:28
2/3 19:36:32